Pratum spirituale (Mogens Pedersøn): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="right"|5. || {{NoCo|Wi tro allesamen paa en Gud. Himmels skabere oc Jordens}} | |align="right"|5. || {{NoCo|Wi tro allesamen paa en Gud. Himmels skabere oc Jordens}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right"|6. || {{NoCo|Kyrie | |align="right"|6. || {{NoCo|Kyrie Gud Fader forbarme dig offuer oss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right"|7. || {{NoCo|Victimæ paschali laudes}} | |align="right"|7. || {{NoCo|Victimæ paschali laudes}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right"|24. || {{NoCo|Fader vor vdi Himmerig}} | |align="right"|24. || {{NoCo|Fader vor vdi Himmerig}} | ||
|} | |- | ||
|align="right"|25. || {{NoCo|Aff dybsens nød raaber ieg til dig}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|26. || {{NoCo|Om Himmerigs rige saa ville vi tale}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|27. || {{NoCo|Jesus Christus er vor salighed}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|28. || {{NoCo|Beholt oss Herre ved dit ord}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|29. || {{NoCo|Siunge vi aff hiertens grund}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|30. || {{NoCo|Forlæ oss med fred naadelig}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|31. || {{NoCo|Naar min tid oc stund er forhaand}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|32. || {{NoCo|RESPONSORIA DANICA. Oc med din Aand}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|33. || {{NoCo|MISSA. QUINQUE VOCUM}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|34. || {{NoCo|Ad te levavi oculos meos}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|35. || {{NoCo|Deus misereatur nostri Deus}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|36. || {{NoCo|Laudate Dominum de cœlis}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="right"|37. || {{NoCo|RESPONSORIA LATINA. Et cum Spiritu tuo}}|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |
Revision as of 08:39, 27 December 2018
General Information
Title: Pratum sprituale (1611)
Publication date and place: 1611 by Heinrich Waldkirch in Copenhagen.
Composer: Mogens Pedersøn